You can find projects using the filter:
Clusters
x
  • Downstream Metal Products
  • Apparel
  • Environmental Services
  • Automotive
  • Plastics
  • Coal Mining
  • Construction Products and Services
  • Farming and Animal Husbandry
  • Upstream Chemical Products
  • Downstream Chemical Products
  • Medical Devices
  • Agricultural Inputs and Services
  • Vulcanized and Fired Materials
  • Livestock Processing
  • Fishing and Fishing Products
  • Transportation and Logistics
  • Paper and Packaging
  • Water Transportation
  • Biopharmaceuticals
  • Metal Mining
  • Wood Products
  • Metalworking Technology
  • Footwear
  • Furniture
  • Non-metal Mining
  • Upstream Metal Manufacturing
  • Electric Power Generation and Transmission
  • Other
  • Oil and Gas Production and Transportation
  • Food Processing and Manufacturing
  • Personal services
  • Production Technology and Heavy Machinery
  • Distribution and Electronic Commerce
  • Hospitality and Tourism
  • Textile Manufacturing
Business activity
x
  • Manufacture of noodle products
  • Manufacture of hollow  glass products
  • Manufacture of pulp
  • Manufacture of bricks, tiles and other construction products in baked clay
  • Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • Tanning and dressing of leather; dressing and dyeing of fur
  • Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals
  • Manufacture of construction metal structures and products
  • Manufacture of starches and starch products
  • Processing and preserving of meat
  • Manufacture of cast iron, steel and ferro-alloys
  • Manufacture of concrete construction products
  • Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
  • Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.
  • Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery
  • Processing and preserving of poultry meat
  • Manufacture of veneer, plywood, board and panels
  • Manufacture of footwear
  • Production of meat and poultry meat products
  • Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
  • Renting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • Manufacture of paper and paperboard
  • Construction of residential and nonresidential buildings
  • Production of other non-metallic mineral  products n.e.c.
  • Cold forming or folding
  • Hotel accomodation services
  • Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
  • Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags
  • Manufacture of refined petroleum products
  • Urban and suburban passenger land transport
  • Construction of distributive facilities for electricity and telecommunications
  • Manufacture of cement, including clinkers
  • Other non-ferrous metal production
  • Manufacture of refractory products
  • Other food service activities
  • Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
  • Manufacture of motor vehicles
  • Manufacture of other parts and  accessories for motor vehicles and their engines
  • Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • Manufacture of fertilizers and nitrogen-containing mixtures
  • Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
  • Electric power generation
  • Manufacture of other builder's carpentry and joinery 
  • Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
  • Manufacture of oils and fats
  • Manufacture of steam generators, except central heating boilers
  • Manufacture of other rubber goods
  •  Manufacture of plastic  sheets, tubes and profiles
  • Manufacture of infant products and dietic food
  • Manufacture of other plastic goods
  • Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
  • Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery and equipment n.e.c.
  • NULL
  • Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • Production of mineral waters and other soft drinks
  • Manufacture of workwear
  • Manufacture of other electric wires and cables
  • Manufacture of grain-milling products
  • Veterinary activities
  • Manufacture of synthetic rubber in primary forms
  • Manufacture of textiles
  • Treatment and coating of metals
  • Manufacture of gypsum plaster products for construction purposes
  • Production of industrial gas
  • Manufacture of lime and gypsum building plaster
  • Manufacture of equipment for mining industry, undeground operation and construction
  • Manufacture of other furniture
  • Manufacture of electric motors, generators, transformers
  • Manufacture of non-woven articles, except wearing apparel
  • Health and fitness activities
  • Recovery of sorted materials
  • Manufacture of plastic packing for goods
  • Manufacture of builders ware of plastic
  • Manufacture of plastics in primary forms
  • Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • Manufacture of asbestos cement and fibre cement products
  • Manufacture of fasteners
  • Manufacture of noble (precious) metals
  • Manufacture of household and sanitary-hygienic paper goods
  • Other  processing and  preserving of fruits and vegetables
  • Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and fittings of steel
  • Manufacture of coke oven products
  • Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted goods
  • Processing of milk and cheese manufacture
  • Warehousing and storage
  • Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery and equipment n.e.c.
  • Transportation services
  • Copper production
  • Manufacture of other metal products
  • Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
  • Manufacture of machinery and equipment for metallurgy
  • Repair and maintenance of of other transport equipment
  • Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Region
x
  • Astana city
  • Almaty city
  • Kostanay district
  • Pavlodar district
  • Zhambyl region
  • North Kazakhstan region
  • Mangystau district
  • Atyrau region
  • South-Kazakhstan district
  • East-Kazakstan region
  • West-Kazakhstan region
  • Aktobe region
  • Karaganda region
  • Kyzylorda district
  • Almaty region
  • Akmola region
Area
x
  • Sarysu district
  • Tupkaragan district
  • Aksay town
  • Ordabasy district
  • Aralsk district
  • district named after Gabit Musrepov
  • Rudny town
  • Atyrau city
  • Ulan distric
  • Arkalyk town
  • Zyryanovsk town
  • Balkhash district
  • Aiagoz district
  • Ekibastuz town
  • Kanyagash town
  • Hromtau town
  • Uralsk city
  • Merke district
  • Karatal district
  • Ereymentau district
  • Martuk district
  • Kokshetau city
  • Shu town
  • Buhar-Zhyrau district
  • Shymkent city
  • Badam rural district
  • Temir district
  • Zhezkazgan city
  • Zhanakorgan district
  • Zharkain district
  • Ust-Kaminogorsk city
  • Maiskiy district
  • Ili district
  • Uzynkol district
  • Akkol district
  • lisakovsk town
  • Hromtau district
  • Aktobe city
  • Makin town
  • Alakol district
  • Uygur district
  • Aytekebi district
  • Zhiloy district
  • Altynsarin district
  • Sazdy village
  • Taiynshyn district
  • Enbekshikazakh district
  • Zaisan district
  • Aktau town
  • Zhambyl region
  • Badamsha village
  • Shalkar town
  • Zyryanov district
  • Tselinograd district
  • Kargalin district
  • Talas district
  • Mamlyutka town
  • Makat district
  • Karasay district
  • Rayimbek district
  • Kokpekty district
  • Karaganda city
  • Akzharsky district
  • Chiyly district
  • Aksu town
  • Pavlodar city
  • Temirtau city
  • Serebryansk town
  • Kerbulak district
  • Bayzak district
  • Taraz city
  • Petropavlovsk city
  • NULL
  • Karabalyk district
  • Borodulikha district
  • Korgalzhin district
  • Taldykorgan city
  • Sairam district
  • Atbasar district
  • Algin town
  • Shortandy district
  • Denisovka district
  • Burabay district
  • Kyzylzhar district
  • Kyzylorda city
  • Astrakhan district
  • Auliekol district
  • Korday district
  • Kostanay city
  • Zerendin district
  • Koksu district
  • Zharkent town
  • Kurmangazy district
  • Moyinkum district
Project status
x
FEEDBACK
Welcome to internet portal businessnavigator.kz!
We will be glad to help you. If you have any questions — please contact us!
Astana
Astana
Kazhymukana str., 8a
Т: +7 (7172) 91 90 80
E-mail: astana@palata.kz
Almaty
Almaty
Gogol str., 111
Т: +7 (7272) 25 18 30
E-mail: almaty@palata.kz
Akmola region
Kokshetau
Abay str., 96
Т: +7 (7162) 72 25 48
E-mail: kokshetau@palata.kz
Aktobe region
Aktobe
Sankibay ave., 22 / A, BC "Kazyna"
Т: +7 (7132) 74 46 07
E-mail: aktobe@palata.kz
Alma-Ata`s region
Taldykorgan
Abay str., 254 "A"
Т: +7 (7278) 40 14 99, 40 14 98
E-mail: zhetysu@palata.kz
Atyrau region
Atyrau
Satpayev str., 78
Т: +7 (7122) 76 36 55, 77 76 06
E-mail: atyrau@palata.kz
East Kazakhstan region
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Victory ave., 6
Т: +7 (7232) 25 12 87
E-mail: oskemen@palata.kz
Jambyl Region
Taraz
Aitiev str. 5A
Т: +7 (7262) 55 59 00
E-mail: zhambyl@palata.kz
West-Kazakhstan region
Uralsk
T. Masina str., 67
Т: +7 (7112) 50 05 84
E-mail: uralsk@palata.kz
Karaganda region
Karaganda
Buhar zhyrau ave., 49, 8th floor
Т: +7 (7212) 50 40 55
E-mail: karaganda@palata.kz
Kostanay region
Kostanay
Al-Farabi str., 116
Т: +7 (7142) 59 79 60, 39 42 08
E-mail: kostanay@palata.kz
Kyzylorda region
Kyzylorda
Aiteke str., 28
Т: +7 (7242) 40 08 91
E-mail: kyzylorda@palata.kz
Mangistau region
Aktau
35 microdistrict, building of the Chamber of Entrepreneurs of Defense
Т: +7 (7292) 30 37 68, 30 29 25
E-mail: aktau@palata.kz
Pavlodar region
Pavlodar
Lomov str., 21
Т: +7 (7182) 67 62 21, 66 03 11
E-mail: pavlodar@palata.kz
North-Kazakhstan region
Petropavlovsk
Abay str., 29
Т: +7 (7152) 50 36 15
E-mail: petropavl@palata.kz
South-Kazakhstan region
Shymkent
Kunaev Boulevard, 21, Business Center "Altyn Orda", 3rd floor
Т: +7 (7252) 99 55 00
E-mail: shymkent@palata.kz